Coos Bay Speedway

Lucas oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Bigfoot Beverages
Ken Ware
McDonalds
Tarheel Aluminum
Three Rivers
Rock Auto
Northwest Smokehouse
7 Devils
South Coast Shopper
Whelen Series

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 10/1/2022

Three Rivers Casino Street StocksCoos Bay Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 00 Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR 6 14 15 16 846 -
2 02 Kelly McIntyre Kelly McIntyre 7 12 14 16 810 -36
3 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR 0 14 14 15 752 -94
4 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR 0 5 14 15 708 -138
5 00M Jesse McIntyre Jesse McIntyre Coosbay, OR 0 4 11 14 632 -214
6 8C Shannon Collins Shannon Collins Magalia, CA 0 6 12 12 614 -232
7 13 Loren McIntyre Loren McIntyre Coos Bay, OR 3 4 7 8 438 -408
8 55 Dyllan Siewell Dyllan Siewell Bandon, OR 0 4 7 7 362 -484
9 56 Dave Siewell Dave Siewell Northbend, OR 0 1 6 6 308 -538
10 4 Justin Krossman Justin Krossman Coquille, OR 0 1 3 6 290 -556
11 99 Seth Christian Seth Christian Roseburg, OR 0 3 6 6 284 -562
12 77 Joseph Wilson Joseph Wilson Coquille, OR 0 0 2 6 270 -576
13 64 Eric Freeman Eric Freeman Cottage Grove, OR 0 2 5 5 216 -630
14 91 Jeff Krossman Jeff Krossman Coos Bay, OR 0 2 4 4 212 -634
15 37 Tyler Tullos Tyler Tullos Bandon, OR 0 0 4 4 194 -652
16 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR 0 1 3 5 192 -654
17 05 Dylan Boyer Dylan Boyer Coos Bay, OR 0 1 2 4 192 -654
18 2D Daniel Land Daniel Land Coos Bay, OR 0 0 1 5 184 -662
19 49 Charlie Withers Charlie Withers Bandon, OR 0 0 1 3 134 -712
20 77 Lea Schalla Lea Schalla Coquille, OR 0 0 1 3 126 -720
21 38C Kyle Coen Kyle Coen Redmond, OR 0 1 1 3 98 -748
22 01 Tyler McIntyre Tyler McIntyre 0 0 3 3 96 -750
23 9 Austin Morrow Austin Morrow Coosbay, OR 0 0 1 2 86 -760
24 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR 0 1 1 1 68 -778
25 07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 0 1 1 1 66 -780
26 74 Sam Taylor Sam Taylor 0 0 1 1 64 -782
27 04 Rod McCombs Rod McCombs Albany, OR 0 1 1 1 56 -790
28 49 James Whitehouse James Whitehouse Monmouth, OR 0 0 2 2 56 -790
29 17 Taunton Swaim Taunton Swaim Dexter, OR 0 1 2 2 50 -796
30 4 Joshua Cox Joshua Cox Oakland, OR 0 0 0 1 50 -796
31 40 Phil Lovvorn Phil Lovvorn Corvallis, OR 0 0 1 1 46 -800
32 4M Toby Merrifield Toby Merrifield Oroville, CA 0 0 1 1 46 -800
33 13XXX Don Briggs Jr Don Briggs Jr Woodland, WA 0 0 1 1 44 -802
34 77 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR 0 0 1 1 42 -804
35 29N Jason Nelson Jason Nelson Springfield, OR 0 0 1 1 42 -804
36 75 Donald Jackson Donald Jackson Corvallis, OR 0 0 0 1 40 -806
37 0 Terry Mason Terry Mason Vancouver, WA 0 0 0 1 38 -808
38 89 Dakota Godard Dakota Godard Corvallis, OR 0 0 0 1 38 -808
39 13 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR 0 0 0 1 36 -810
40 8X Dakota Vorseth Dakota Vorseth Mcminnville, OR 0 0 0 1 34 -812
41 24 Don Croy Don Croy Madras, OR 0 0 0 2 32 -814
42 84 Derek Vorseth Derek Vorseth Sheridan, OR 0 0 0 1 32 -814
43 44P Sam Potter Sam Potter Monmouth, OR 0 0 0 1 26 -820
44 21P Landyn Philpott Landyn Philpott Lapine, OR 10 -836
45 73 Brian Gray Brian Gray Lapine, OR 10 -836
46 2D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Stayton, OR 10 -836
47 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR 10 -836
48 43 Blake Gower Blake Gower Newport, OR 10 -836
49 41 Ronnie Speelman Ronnie Speelman Lebanon, OR 10 -836
50 404 Rowe Lovvorn Rowe Lovvorn Albany, OR 10 -836
51 22A Jutin Austin Jutin Austin Monroe, OR 10 -836
52 48 Shane Philips Shane Philips Lebanon, OR 10 -836
53 42 Wayne Clink Wayne Clink Eugene, OR 10 -836
Back to All Classes

Upcoming Events