Coos Bay Speedway

Lucas oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Bigfoot Beverages
Ken Ware
McDonalds
Tarheel Aluminum
Three Rivers
Rock Auto
Northwest Smokehouse
7 Devils
South Coast Shopper
Whelen Series

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 10/2/2021

Sportsman Late ModelsCoos Bay Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 97 Ryan Emry Ryan Emry Corvallis, OR 8 16 18 19 1028 -
2 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR 4 15 18 18 918 -110
3 98 Josh Kralicek Josh Kralicek 1 13 16 17 836 -192
4 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR 1 12 14 14 738 -290
5 15 Jacob Emery Jacob Emery Corvallis, OR 0 4 6 7 326 -702
6 67 Mike Lavery Mike Lavery Waldport, OR 0 3 4 4 210 -818
7 92 Brad Dubisar Brad Dubisar Cottage Grove, OR 0 1 4 4 210 -818
8 32 john mcneil john mcneil Bandon, OR 0 3 4 4 206 -822
9 4 John Player John Player Oregon, OR 0 3 5 5 152 -876
10 79K Roger Bell Roger Bell Marcola, OR 0 2 3 3 152 -876
11 8J John Crabtree John Crabtree Gold Beach, OR 0 2 2 2 120 -908
12 94 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR 1 2 2 2 116 -912
13 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR 0 3 3 3 114 -914
14 8J jim CRABTREE jim CRABTREE Bandon, OR 0 1 2 2 112 -916
15 79 Brandon Norton Brandon Norton Goshen, OR 0 1 3 3 104 -924
16 77 Bid Van Loon Bid Van Loon Winston, OR 0 1 2 2 104 -924
17 8 neil Dubisar neil Dubisar Coos Bay, OR 0 0 1 2 70 -958
18 22 Ray Comer Ray Comer Oregon, OR 1 2 2 2 60 -968
19 01 Daniel Ray Daniel Ray Springfield, OR 1 2 2 2 60 -968
20 B40 Steve Borror Steve Borror Klamath, OR 1 1 1 1 60 -968
21 11J Jesse Merriman Jesse Merriman Central Point, OR 0 1 1 1 58 -970
22 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR 0 1 1 1 58 -970
23 26 Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR 1 2 2 2 56 -972
24 21 Scott Flowers Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR 0 1 1 1 54 -974
25 83 Chris Allmendinger Chris Allmendinger Oregon, OR 0 1 1 1 52 -976
26 20 James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR 0 1 1 1 52 -976
27 42 Charles Carson Charles Carson Eugene, OR 0 0 1 1 50 -978
28 03 John Cobb John Cobb Klamath, OR 0 0 1 1 50 -978
29 17 Mike Desilva Mike Desilva Springfield, OR 0 0 1 1 48 -980
30 44 Garrett Barth Garrett Barth Creswell, OR 0 0 1 1 48 -980
31 7H Colby Hammond Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR 0 0 1 1 46 -982
32 12 Rick Lukens Rick Lukens Keno, OR 0 0 1 1 44 -984
33 122S Taylor Buckly Taylor Buckly Malin, OR 0 0 1 1 42 -986
34 6 Dennis Burtenhouse JR Dennis Burtenhouse JR Klamoth Falls, OR 0 0 0 1 40 -988
35 0M Matt Harlow Matt Harlow Medford, OR 0 0 0 1 34 -994
36 06 Jason Smith Jason Smith Prineville, OR 0 0 0 1 10 -1018
37 8J Jess CRABTREE Jess CRABTREE Bandon, OR 10 -1018
Back to All Classes

Upcoming Events