Coos Bay Speedway

Lucas oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Bigfoot Beverages
Ken Ware
McDonalds
Tarheel Aluminum
Three Rivers
Rock Auto
Northwest Smokehouse
7 Devils
South Coast Shopper
Whelen Series
8/15/2020 - Coos Bay Speedway

8/15/2020 - Coos Bay Speedway

Coos Bay, OR

Super Late Model Tidal Wave 50

Grandstands Open 4 pm
Racing Starts 6:30 pm

General Admission
Adults $15
Seniors & Kids (7-17) $13
Children 6 & Under FREE
Family Pass (2 Adults & 3 Kids) $45

Classes

  • America's Mattress Super Late Models14 entries
  • Sportsman Late Models5 entries
  • Three Rivers Casino Street Stocks14 entries
  • America's Mattress Mini Outlaws9 entries
  • Coos Bay Toyota Hornets17 entries
  • JR Stingers15 entries
  • Dwarf Cars Pro28 entries

Track Contact

News

Super Late Model Tidal Wave 50 August 15th
Super Late Model Tidal Wave 50 August 15th

NASCAR's Super Late Model Tidal Wave 50 is headed our way next weekend August 15th, the 50 lap race will pay $1000 to the winner and someone will add their name to the list of Tidal Wave Winners! 201...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

America's Mattress Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
2 5 41 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 3
3 4 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
4 7 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 3
5 12 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 7
6 8 24 Nathan Augustine Nathan Augustine La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 2
7 10 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
8 9 25 Wayne Butler Wayne Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
9 DNF 3 30 Chris Kristensen Chris Kristensen Vancover, WA Vancover, WA -6
10 DNF 6 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -4
11 DNF 2 88F Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR -9
12 DNF 14 2L Larry Fuller Larry Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
13 DNF 11 22 Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Reedsport, OR Reedsport, OR -2
14 DNF 13 26 Bruce Rayburn Jr Bruce Rayburn Jr Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
2 4 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
3 3 25 Wayne Butler Wayne Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -
4 6 30 Chris Kristensen Chris Kristensen Vancover, WA Vancover, WA 2
5 5 88F Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR -
6 7 24 Nathan Augustine Nathan Augustine La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 1
7 1 26 Bruce Rayburn Jr Bruce Rayburn Jr Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
2 7 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 5
3 2 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -1
4 1 22 Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Reedsport, OR Reedsport, OR -3
5 6 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 1
6 4 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 41 Joey Tanner Joey Tanner Portland, OR Portland, OR 14.748
2 11 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 14.891
3 4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 15.049
4 8 76 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 15.248
5 5 88 Braden Fugate Braden Fugate Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 15.303
6 7 88F Steve Fuller Steve Fuller Salem, OR Salem, OR 15.578
7 1 24 Nathan Augustine Nathan Augustine La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 15.890
8 2 18 Deven Brown Deven Brown Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 15.929
9 9 30 Chris Kristensen Chris Kristensen Vancover, WA Vancover, WA 16.076
10 12 26 Bruce Rayburn Jr Bruce Rayburn Jr Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 16.077
11 14 22 Mike Taylor Mike Taylor Reedsport, OR Reedsport, OR 16.117
12 3 25 Wayne Butler Wayne Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 16.154
13 6 2L Larry Fuller Larry Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.998
14 10 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.181

Sportsman Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trace Fugate Trace Fugate -
2 2 7B Brionna Fuller Brionna Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
4 5 50 Jim Van Loon Jim Van Loon Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
5 4 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Trace Fugate Trace Fugate 1
2 1 7B Brionna Fuller Brionna Fuller Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 4 50 Jim Van Loon Jim Van Loon Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 1
4 5 26 Zach Nelson Zach Nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 3 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 34 Jared Simmons Jared Simmons Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 18.169

Three Rivers Casino Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 4
2 3 007 Andrew Mathers Andrew Mathers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
3 2 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR -1
4 9 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 5
5 4 48 Troy Chamberlain Troy Chamberlain Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -1
6 1 22 Melissa Adams Melissa Adams Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -5
7 10 R31 Michael Hollingsworth Michael Hollingsworth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
8 DNF 8 7 eric freeman eric freeman Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 DNF 14 16 danny eversole danny eversole Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 5
10 DNF 7 49 Charlie Withers Charlie Withers Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -3
11 DNF 12 37 Tyler Tullos Tyler Tullos Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 1
DNS 6 84 Sam Talon Sam Talon -
DNS 11 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
DNS 13 42 Wayne Clink Wayne Clink Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Andrew Mathers Andrew Mathers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
2 2 22 Melissa Adams Melissa Adams Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
3 3 7 eric freeman eric freeman Portland, OR Portland, OR -
4 6 49 Charlie Withers Charlie Withers Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
5 4 37 Tyler Tullos Tyler Tullos Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -1
6 7 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
7 5 42 Wayne Clink Wayne Clink Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne -
2 3 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 1
3 6 35 Ken Fox Ken Fox North Bend, OR North Bend, OR 3
4 4 48 Troy Chamberlain Troy Chamberlain Junction City, OR Junction City, OR -
5 5 R31 Michael Hollingsworth Michael Hollingsworth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
6 2 84 Sam Talon Sam Talon -4
7 7 16 danny eversole danny eversole Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 07 Graig Osborne Graig Osborne 16.621
2 4 10 Steve Dubisar Steve Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 16.885
3 8 R31 Michael Hollingsworth Michael Hollingsworth Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.571
4 9 007 Andrew Mathers Andrew Mathers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 17.596
5 2 48 Troy Chamberlain Troy Chamberlain Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 17.704
6 1 22 Melissa Adams Melissa Adams Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 18.961
7 13 49 Charlie Withers Charlie Withers Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 19.384

America's Mattress Mini Outlaws

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR -
2 6 98 Scott Beaudoin Scott Beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
3 2 11T Jason Kellam Jason Kellam Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
4 3 12 John Henry John Henry Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -1
5 4 5 jordan beaudoin jordan beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
6 5 8 daryl nelson daryl nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
7 7 69 pam beaudoin pam beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 8 49 Doug Pirtle Doug Pirtle Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
9 9 31 Brad Hicks Brad Hicks Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Scott Beaudoin Scott Beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
2 4 49 Doug Pirtle Doug Pirtle Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
3 5 12 John Henry John Henry Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
4 1 8 daryl nelson daryl nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T Jason Kellam Jason Kellam Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
2 4 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
3 2 5 jordan beaudoin jordan beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
4 3 69 pam beaudoin pam beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11T Jason Kellam Jason Kellam Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 18.903
2 9 32 Tahlan Rogers Tahlan Rogers Albany, OR Albany, OR 19.063
3 3 98 Scott Beaudoin Scott Beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 19.923
4 8 49 Doug Pirtle Doug Pirtle Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 20.493
5 1 5 jordan beaudoin jordan beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 21.012
6 7 8 daryl nelson daryl nelson Medford, OR Medford, OR 21.948
7 2 69 pam beaudoin pam beaudoin Portland, OR Portland, OR 26.105

Coos Bay Toyota Hornets

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Leroy Rockwell Leroy Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -
2 2 91 Kris Parker Kris Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR -
3 11 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR 8
4 7 23H Jeff Thurman Jeff Thurman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 3
5 9 32 Isaac Stere Isaac Stere Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
6 10 49 Dan Beaudoin Dan Beaudoin 4
7 4 17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR -3
8 8 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR -
9 5 31 William Hitner William Hitner port orford, OR port orford, OR -4
10 15 90 Kevin Rockwell Kevin Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR 5
11 6 95 Dusty Shingleton Dusty Shingleton Florence, OR Florence, OR -5
12 3 92 Dan Briesacher Dan Briesacher Florence, OR Florence, OR -9
13 16 98 rylie stonelake rylie stonelake Florence, OR Florence, OR 3
14 DNF 17 39 ryan mcmahon ryan mcmahon Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 3
15 DNF 12 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -3
16 DNF 13 77 chris seamons chris seamons myrtlepoint, OR myrtlepoint, OR -3
17 DNF 14 4 sten larsen sten larsen Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 49 Dan Beaudoin Dan Beaudoin 7
2 2 92 Dan Briesacher Dan Briesacher Florence, OR Florence, OR -
3 6 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR 3
4 1 32 Isaac Stere Isaac Stere Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
5 7 95 Dusty Shingleton Dusty Shingleton Florence, OR Florence, OR 2
6 4 77 chris seamons chris seamons myrtlepoint, OR myrtlepoint, OR -2
7 3 4 sten larsen sten larsen Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Leroy Rockwell Leroy Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -
2 6 91 Kris Parker Kris Parker Florence, OR Florence, OR 4
3 2 23H Jeff Thurman Jeff Thurman Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -1
4 7 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 3
5 4 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
6 8 17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR 2
7 3 90 Kevin Rockwell Kevin Rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -4
8 5 31 William Hitner William Hitner port orford, OR port orford, OR -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31 William Hitner William Hitner port orford, OR port orford, OR 21.118
2 7 25 Michael Kennerly Michael Kennerly Oregon, OR Oregon, OR 21.494
3 3 37 Burnie Bryant Burnie Bryant Sutherlin, OR Sutherlin, OR 22.302
4 5 17 Scarlett Drake Scarlett Drake Salem, OR Salem, OR 22.634
5 4 75 Rich Dickenson Rich Dickenson Roseburge, OR Roseburge, OR 22.837
6 1 49 Dan Beaudoin Dan Beaudoin 22.914
7 8 4 sten larsen sten larsen Washougal, WA Washougal, WA 32.691

JR Stingers

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 10 Griff Smith Griff Smith Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 8
2 10 7 Alex Butler Alex Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 8
3 7 12 Cameron Metzgus Cameron Metzgus Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 4
4 11 99 James Shingleton James Shingleton Florence, OR Florence, OR 7
5 14 7LT Alexus Baker Alexus Baker Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 9
6 1 66 Drake Vincent Drake Vincent Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -5
7 3 H66 Heather Hill Heather Hill Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -4
8 2 76 Eli Luckman Eli Luckman Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -6
9 4 11 Lily Metzgus Lily Metzgus Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -5
10 12 3R Teagan Montgomery Teagan Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
11 5 57 Morgan Mayfield Morgan Mayfield canyonville, OR canyonville, OR -6
12 DNF 15 21 rylee jeffers rylee jeffers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 3
13 DNF 8 97J riley rockwell riley rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -5
14 DNF 6 98D Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -8
15 DNF 13 98J Jordan Wheeler Jordan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Alex Butler Alex Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
2 4 66 Drake Vincent Drake Vincent Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 2
3 7 76 Eli Luckman Eli Luckman Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 4
4 2 97J riley rockwell riley rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR -2
5 6 57 Morgan Mayfield Morgan Mayfield canyonville, OR canyonville, OR 1
6 1 98D Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -5
7 5 H66 Heather Hill Heather Hill Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
8 8 21 rylee jeffers rylee jeffers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Griff Smith Griff Smith Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 3
2 2 12 Cameron Metzgus Cameron Metzgus Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
3 1 11 Lily Metzgus Lily Metzgus Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR -2
4 7 99 James Shingleton James Shingleton Florence, OR Florence, OR 3
5 3 3R Teagan Montgomery Teagan Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -2
6 6 98J Jordan Wheeler Jordan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR -
7 5 7LT Alexus Baker Alexus Baker Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 99 James Shingleton James Shingleton Florence, OR Florence, OR 19.198
2 11 10 Griff Smith Griff Smith Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 19.233
3 1 7LT Alexus Baker Alexus Baker Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 19.728
4 6 12 Cameron Metzgus Cameron Metzgus Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 19.763
5 2 H66 Heather Hill Heather Hill Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 20.071
6 12 66 Drake Vincent Drake Vincent Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 20.094
7 5 76 Eli Luckman Eli Luckman Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 20.623
8 8 3R Teagan Montgomery Teagan Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 21.334
9 3 7 Alex Butler Alex Butler Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 22.009
10 9 97J riley rockwell riley rockwell Florence, OR Florence, OR 22.806
11 7 11 Lily Metzgus Lily Metzgus Myrtle Point, OR Myrtle Point, OR 23.483
12 15 57 Morgan Mayfield Morgan Mayfield canyonville, OR canyonville, OR 23.973
13 13 98D Dylan Wheeler Dylan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR 25.078
14 14 98J Jordan Wheeler Jordan Wheeler Florence, OR Florence, OR 25.889
15 4 21 rylee jeffers rylee jeffers Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 29.565

Dwarf Cars Pro

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
3 7 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 4
4 10 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 6
5 13 6 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 8
6 5 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -1
7 20 55X Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 13
8 27 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 19
9 15 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 6
10 12 71S Chad Cardoza Chad Cardoza Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
11 18 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
12 17 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
13 21 O0 Dustin Reynolds Dustin Reynolds Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 8
14 9 22 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
15 8 5 Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -7
16 22 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Minden, NV Minden, NV 6
17 4 26S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -13
18 6 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR -12
19 16 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -3
20 2 74 Brett James Brett James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -18
21 11 6S Randy Slater Randy Slater -10
22 28 09S Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74 Brett James Brett James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 4 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 2
3 6S Randy Slater Randy Slater -
4 6 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
5 6 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 1
6 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
2 5 Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
3 6 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 22 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
3 6 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -
3 71S Chad Cardoza Chad Cardoza Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR -
5 777 Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -
6 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 6 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 15.769
2 15 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 15.873
3 17 22 Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 15.914
4 22 26S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.207
5 10 74 Brett James Brett James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.210
6 1 2 James Brinster James Brinster St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 16.287
7 3 71S Chad Cardoza Chad Cardoza Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.329
8 13 98 Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.374
9 20 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.407
10 21 10O Philip Rowland Philip Rowland Minden, NV Minden, NV 16.538
11 6 5 Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 16.647
12 2 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 16.716
13 14 42S Mark Nielsen Mark Nielsen Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 16.792
14 8 55X Jake Grabow Jake Grabow Mcminnville, OR Mcminnville, OR 17.118
15 7 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 17.142
16 18 O0 Dustin Reynolds Dustin Reynolds Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR 17.265
17 25 77S Connor Wolff Connor Wolff Medford, OR Medford, OR 18.594
18 24 23O molly williams molly williams Portland, OR Portland, OR 19.467
19 4 43 Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 20.355

Upcoming Events