Drivers Register Here! Buy Tickets!

Latest Results

<<>>
Coos Bay Speedway9/11/2021America's Mattress Super Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/11/2021Sportsman Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/11/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/11/2021Mini Outlaws
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/11/2021Hornets
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/4/2021America's Mattress Super Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/4/2021Sportsman Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/4/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/4/2021Mini Outlaws
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway9/4/2021Hornets
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway8/28/2021America's Mattress Super Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway8/28/2021Sportsman Late Models
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway8/28/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway8/28/2021Mini Outlaws
Full Results
Coos Bay Speedway8/28/2021Hornets
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
America's Mattress Super Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Sportsman Late Modelsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Outlawsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Hornetsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points

Our Supporters

Lucas oil
OReilly Auto Parts
Bigfoot Beverages
Ken Ware
McDonalds
Tarheel Aluminum
Three Rivers
Rock Auto
Northwest Smokehouse
7 Devils
South Coast Shopper
Whelen Series
September 25th Schedule Change We Are Racing!
Driver Info Lucas Oil Open Show October 2nd
Coos Bay Poised For Big 5th Season Under NASCAR Ba...
September 25th Schedule Change We Are Racing!

September 25th Schedule Change We Are Racing!

9/22/2021 -
We are racing this Saturday, September 25th however we had to adjust the divisions running due to low expected car counts. ISCS officials paired with
Driver Info Lucas Oil Open Show October 2nd

Driver Info Lucas Oil Open Show October 2nd

9/14/2021 -
The 2021 racing season is coming to a close but we have another big event to close out the year! It's the Prather Family Lucas Oil Open Show with big
Coos Bay Poised For Big 5th Season Under NASCAR Ba...

Coos Bay Poised For Big 5th Season Under NASCAR Ba...

4/7/2021 -
After an abbreviated season in 2020, Coos Bay Speedway returns for its 48th season of competition, and 5th with the NASCAR sanctioning body. A full sc

Points

Coos Bay Speedway Schedule - 2021

Mini Outlaws

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198Scott BeaudoinPortland, OR81620201004-
248Matthew EmryCorvallis, OR101416820184
377Nicole EmryCorvallis, OR61616814190
400Tristen DavisonCoos Bay, OR2101515682322
582Jamie DanielsCoos Bay, OR61313602402
698Xmike beaudoinPortland, OR171010546458
724RJeff ThurmanCoquille, OR1888412592
80Seth ChristianRoseburg, OR2677396608
950Jim Van LoonOregon, OR567300704
1011TJason KellamCoos Bay, OR4666296708
1108Stephanie NixCoosbay, OR77230774
1298GGeorge WheelerFlorence, OR333164840
135jordan beaudoinPortland, OR222112892
1433joey dukemyrtlepoint, OR222108896
1569kevin BlackCoos Bay, OR222106898
16SIXKen KeeferRoseburg, OR122102902
1705Bid Van LoonWinston, OR2298906
180Jayden MillerWinston, OR11292912
1921Travis KochBuxton, OR111160944
2051Anthony Brinster111160944
2162Dan BeaudoinWashougal, OR11156948
2291KJacob EmeryCorvallis, OR11154950
2331Nick FordSamoa, CA11154950
2424Codie SkeslienSpringfield, OR1150954
2527Jonathan CardwellDayton, OR1148956
2695Dusty ShingletonFlorence, OR1146958
2749Kaycee CrookOregon, OR1144960
28218Andrew WrightSalem, OR1142962
2932Isaac StereCottage Grove, OR1110994
3065Riley Hayes Florence, OR10994
3172Cody VeitenheimerBattleground, WA10994
3266Thomas GreerRIDDLE, OR10994
335Brad HicksCreswell, OR10994
3491KLori FullerMedford, OR11101004
3596Kris ParkerFlorence, OR11101004
3623HHannah RobisonMyrtle Point, OR11101004
3703Steve NicholsCoosbay, OR1101004
3877Michelle CardwellRoseburg, OR1101004

Latest Videos